Current Fundraisers

Schools

Clifton School, Bulls
Hamilton Girls’ High School, Hamilton   
Huapai District school, Auckland  
Mellons Bay School, Auckland 
Papakura Central School, Auckland
Murrays Bay School PTA, Auckland
Cockle Bay School PTA, Auckland
South New Brighton School PTA, Christchurch   
Greenpark School PTA, Tauranga    
Russley School PTA, Christchurch
Mt Albert Primary School PTA, Auckland
Stanmore Bay School, Auckland
Maraekakaho School, Maraekakaho, Hastings  
Walacetown School, Wallacetown, Southland     
Elstow-Waihou School, Te Aroha
Howick Primary School, Auckland  
St Josephs Catholic School PTA, Auckland   
Waikino School, Waikino 
Browns Bay Primary Friends of the School, Auckland 
Horizon School PTA, Auckland  
Crofton Downs Primary School 
Torbay School, Auckland
Maunu School PTA
Discovery School PTA
Churton School PTA
Matamata Christian School
Omakere school and community association
Kaikorai Primary School
Tauranga Primary School
Wellesley College
Kihikihi School
Pinehill School, Auckland
Russell Street School Supporters Club

Daycare Centres / Preschools / Kindy

Tamahere Playcentre, Tamahere, Hamilton 
Pukeko Preschool, Tauwhare
Tai Tapu Playcentre, Christchurch
Manawaru Playcentre, Bay of Plenty
Tokomairiro Early Learning Centre, Milton
Back 2 Basics ECE, Whangarei
Clevedon Kindergarten, Auckland
Hillpark Preschool, Auckland
 Massey Childcare Hoiho Section, Palmerston North
Pongakawa Playcentre, Te Puke
Port Ohope Playcentre, Ohope
Early Years Petone, Petone Wellington
Little Angels Childcare Centre, Auckland
Marlborough St Childcare Centre, Malborough
Blenheim Playcentre
Sovereign Star Preschool
Welcome Bay Playcentre
Arthur Burns Preschool
Wairaka Playcentre
Little Explorers Preschool
Central Kids Tokoroa
Galatea Playcentre
Waverley Playcentre
Springs Community ELC
Cottontails Childcare
4woods early learning centre
YMCA childcare centre
St Mary’s Preschool
Annabels Educare Arlington
Puketapu Preschool
Children First Preschool

Other Organisations

Balclutha Scouts Jamboree
McIntosh Dance Company
Eastside Toy Library
Mosgiel Scouts Jamboree
Iron Duke Sea Scouts
Well Women Franklin
Special Olympics Papakura